This privacy policy (the “Privacy Policy”) sets out the privacy policies and practices for National Ecom Enterprise Ltd. and its subsidiaries and affiliates (collectively “Wilson K Lee”) with respect to how Wilson K Lee collects your personal information. It also describes how Wilson K Lee maintains, uses, and discloses personal information. This Privacy Policy applies to information collected from you by Wilson K Lee via this website, https://wilsonklee.com/, and other websites operated or provided by Wilson K Lee and various subdomains (collectively, the “Sites”) and other places where we may collect personal information like industry or networking events. 

This Privacy Policy also sets out how you can access certain information that Wilson K Lee may collect about you. In this Privacy Policy, “personal information” means information or opinions about an individual whose identity is apparent or can be reasonably ascertained from the information or opinion as further defined under applicable privacy laws.

Please note that the Sites may contain links to other third-party websites that are not controlled or operated by Wilson K Lee. This Privacy Policy does not apply to such third-party websites, and Wilson K Lee is not responsible for the content or behaviour of such third-party websites or the privacy practices of such third parties. Wilson K Lee encourages you to request and review the privacy policies of any third parties upon disclosing your personal information to such parties or when visiting such third-party websites.

Personal Information Protection and Privacy 

Wilson K Lee understands how important your privacy is. The purpose of this Privacy Policy is to inform you about the type of personal information we may collect from you, what we intend to do with that information and to inform you of the steps we take to keep your personal information confidential. By using the Site and the services provided therein, you consent to the terms of this privacy policy. If you have any questions or concerns, please contact us and we’ll be happy to accommodate.

Consent of Collection of Information

By submitting personal information to Wilson K Lee or any of its service providers, you agree and consent to the collection of your personal information and consent to the use, disclosure and transfer of your personal information in accordance with the provisions of this privacy policy. You may always refuse or withdraw your consent by contacting Wilson K Lee at hello@wilsonklee.com. You understand that if you withdraw your consent, Wilson K Lee may not be able to continue to offer its services and provide its information to you.  

Revisions to this Privacy Policy

Wilson K Lee reserves the right, in Wilson K Lee’s discretion, to change, modify, add or remove portions of this Privacy Policy at any time and from time to time, without prior notice to you. However, Wilson K Lee will treat your continued use of the Sites following such revision as your acceptance of the revised terms.  All revisions will be posted to the Sites and will apply to any personal information collected on or after the date posted. Wilson K Lee will obtain the necessary consents required under applicable privacy laws if it seeks to collect, use or disclose your personal information for purposes other than those to which consent has been obtained unless otherwise required or permitted by law. This Privacy Policy was last updated on June 30, 2020.

What personal information does Wilson K Lee collect and how is it processed?

What do we collect? 

Wilson K Lee collects your name and e-mail address.

Newsletter

We will ask for both your name and e-mail address in order to send you our newsletter or e-mails through Active Campaign. We will only contact you through our newsletter for promotional or informational purposes.

Third Parties

Wilson K Lee may work with third party applications in order to provide you with the best services on the Site. These organizations may collect personal information from you in order to provide you with these services including your name and contact information. Specifically, the third parties Wilson K Lee works with on the Site are listed below. We’ve included links to their Privacy Policies to ensure you are comfortable using them.

  1. Stripe : https://stripe.com/privacy-center/legal
  2. Facebook : https://www.facebook.com/full_data_use_policy
  3. Youtube : https://www.youtube.com/static?gl=CA&template=terms
  4. Instagram : https://help.instagram.com/402411646841720
  5. Clickfunnels: https://signup.clickfunnels.com/privacy-policy
  6. Active Campaign : https://www.activecampaign.com/legal/privacy-policy
  7. Calendly : https://calendly.com/pages/privacy
  8. Zoom : https://zoom.us/privacy
  9. Google Drive : https://www.google.com/drive/terms-of-service/
  10. Easy Webinar: https://easywebinar.com/privacy/

How will Wilson K Lee use your personal information? 

Your personal information will be used to provide you with promotional and informative materials and offer and deliver the products and services you can purchase or subscribe to from the Site. Specifically,

Your name and e-mail address are collected but will not actually be stored on the Site. Any information captured will be processed through third party websites in section 4.c above.

If you subscribe to our newsletter your information will be used to send the newsletter to you;

If we send you the Newsletter for marketing purposes, we may use your contact information to send you e-mails about promotions, special events and other marketing information. You can opt not to receive these e-mails from us by either clicking “unsubscribe” at the bottom of the e-mail when you receive it or by sending an e-mail that includes your e-mail address and a request that you not receive our promotional e-mails; and

We may use your personal information to respond when you submit a question or suggestion to us, or when you request assistance with the service you purchased.

Storing Your Personal Information

Wilson K Lee’s web server may store your personal information when you interact on the Site. Wilson K Lee will be happy to delete any of your information it holds upon request made by you. Your personal information will be safely disposed of by Wilson K Lee by deleting it from its possession.

Anti-Spam Laws

The Site and Wilson K Lee abide by all relevant Canadian laws in all aspects of our operations. As such, we abide by all the rules of CASL (Canadian Anti-Spam Laws) and the Personal Information Protection and Electronic Documents Act (PIPEDA). If you’ve got any questions about our compliance with this legislation, feel free to reach out.

Do Not Track Signals

Wilson K Lee currently does not recognize or respond to browser-initiated Do Not Track (DNT) signals, as the Internet industry is currently still working on Do Not Track standards and there is no accepted standard on how to respond to such signals.

Analytics

The Site does keep the following information from your visits to our webpage:

Visitor information to improve our customer engagement which tells us where and when people visit the Site and how long they stay there; and

IP information for website and server security

Cookies

The Site does use ‘cookies’ to keep a record of the number of times you’ve visited the Site and how you interacted with the Site during each visit. In addition to this, the Site also uses cookies which are not absolutely essential for your use of the Site. Your continued use of the Site does serve as consent for these cookies.

You might be wondering what a cookie is? Well, it is a small text file that gets sent by the server of the Site to your hard drive and can only be read and interpreted by the Site’s server. No personal information is stored in the cookie and there is nothing on it which can identify you personally.

Why do we use cookies?

Despite being an awesome word generally, cookies help the Site understand how you interact while visiting the Site, what your preferences are and thus can improve your experience on the Site. If you do not want cookies from the Site, simply adjust the settings in your web browser to disable cookies. This may change the way you access the Site, but of course it is your choice to do so.

Disclosure of Personal Information 

Wilson K Lee will NEVER sell or license any personal information we collect from you. Wilson K Lee is not liable for any disclosure of your personal information by any Third Party, particularly the ones outlined in section 4.c above.

Jurisdiction

This privacy policy and the use of the Site are governed by the laws of the Province of British Columbia. If a dispute arises under this policy, we agree to first resolve it with the help of a mutually agreed-upon mediator in the Province of British Columbia.

Your Consent

By choosing to provide us with your personal information you are consenting to its collection, use and disclosure in accordance with the principles outlined in this Privacy Policy.  If you are under the age of 19, you must not provide any personal information to us without the consent of your parent or guardian, or as otherwise provided for by applicable law. This Privacy Policy may be updated from time-to-time and your subsequent use of our web site will be accepted as consent to the collection, use and disclosure of your information as set out in this Privacy Policy.

Protecting Your Privacy

Wilson K Lee is committed to protecting your privacy. Security measures, such as locked filing cabinets and the use of passwords on e-mail servers and unique passwords to access phones have been adopted to protect your personal information against loss or theft, unauthorized access, disclosure, copying, use or modification. Wilson K Lee makes no promises, warranties or representations about the manner in which your personal information is handled by Third Parties and bears no liability whatsoever for your use of them.

Internet Unpredictability 

The internet is, by its nature, inherently open and subject to interception of information. We cannot guarantee that the information you provide to Wilson K Lee over the internet or otherwise will not be intercepted by third parties while it is being communicated by means that are outside of Wilson K Lee’s control.

Verifying and Amending Your Personal Information 

Wilson K Lee tries to ensure that all personal information about you that is in our possession is accurate, complete and up-to-date. Please contact us at hello@wilsonklee.com to advise us of any changes to your personal information. You may request access to the personal information held by Wilson K Lee at any time or seek to make corrections to it.

Concerns 

If you have any questions or concerns about Wilson K Lee’s personal information collection, use and disclosure practices, please let us know at hello@wilsonklee.com and we will do our best to help you.

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

wilsonklee.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Vibrant Media Limited
TabMo SAS
XChange by SFBX®
MARKETPERF CORP
TargetVideo GmbH
Paypersale.ru
M32 Connect Inc
Celtra, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
The Ozone Project Limited
Deutsche Post AG
Placense Ltd
ADUX
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
respondi AG
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Threedium
Spotad
Sparklit Networks Inc
UniCredit S.p.A.
OpenX
AcuityAds Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
Impact+
CAKE Software, Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
CIBLECLIC
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Criteo SA
IPONWEB GmbH
VECTAURY
Pubfinity LLC
Media Square
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Bring! Labs AG
AudienceRun corp
Semasio GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
LiveRamp, Inc.
Telaria, Inc
Fiducia DLT Limited
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Yieldmo, Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
SheMedia, LLC
Digiseg ApS
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Dugout Ltd
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
DNA-I.COM
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
GumGum, Inc.
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Welect GmbH
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Publisher First, Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
PubMatic, Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
GP One GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Carbon (AI) Limited
AirGrid LTD
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Somplo Ltd
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
GlobalWebIndex
Mediakeys Platform
INFOnline GmbH
glomex GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
Sift Media, Inc
Yieldlove GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Mediascore mbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Skoiy
Betgenius Ltd
Jampp LTD
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
IVO Media Ltd
Project Agora Ltd
Blue Billywig BV
MISSENA
Sharethrough, Inc
Weborama
Opinary GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
Vidstart LTD
ID5 Technology SAS
Ermes
Adludio Ltd.
Kwanko
Adlane LTD
Onfocus (Adagio)
Norstat AS
Good-Loop Ltd
Nielsen LLC
ONEcount
Delta Projects AB
DynAdmic
Bidstack Limited
UberMedia, Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
The MediaGrid Inc.
AAX LLC
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Scene Stealer Limited
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Goldbach Group AG
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Kargo Global Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
Pressboard Media Inc
Fyber
DIGITEKA Technologies
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Strossle International AB
cynapsis interactive GmbH
AWIN AG
Audiencerate LTD
Mobkoi Ltd
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
BusinessClick
Mediaforce LTD
PixFuture Media Inc.
Powerspace
Rapid Performance GmbH
Converge-Digital
AerServ LLC
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Justpremium BV
YOC AG
Blingby LLC
Pinpoll GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
The ADEX GmbH
INNITY
SelectMedia International LTD
Kubient Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
Insticator, Inc.
Allegro.pl
Smart Adserver
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Commanders Act
NEXD
Kairos Fire
Localsensor B.V.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Hybrid Theory
Solocal
SpringServe, LLC
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
AdDefend GmbH
Impactify
Ad Alliance GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
TX Group AG
Oracle Data Cloud
Arkeero
Truvid Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Emerse Sverige AB
Publicis Media GmbH
SITU8ED SA
Upwave Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
Experian Limited
belboon GmbH
Tangoo Srl
Pulse Innovations Limited
1plusX AG
Telecoming S.A.
AdColony, Inc.
: Tappx
Cookie Market LTD
adnanny.com SLU
ADSOCY
jsdelivr.com
uppr GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
plista GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
Gemius SA
Ezoic Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
SpotX, Inc
Seznam.cz, a.s.
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
GADSME
digidip GmbH
appTV Ltd.
Nexx360
Arrivalist Co
AdSpirit GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Adtube AS
Triple13 Ltd
Mintegral international limited
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Click Tech Limited
Objective Partners BV
AdMaxim Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Kayzen
Converto AG
Mars Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
Solution coupons
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Permodo GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Innovid Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Media16 ltd
LiquidM Technology GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Imonomy
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
digitalAudience
NeuStar, Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
BidTheatre AB
NEORY GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
EMX Digital LLC
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
Hivestack Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
Jetpack Digital LLC
PubWise, LLLP
Squared SAS
Ogury Ltd.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
MyTraffic
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Samba TV Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
Smile Wanted Group
Skaze
Mobsuccess
Discover-Tech ltd
Clipr
Exit Bee Limited
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Eulerian Technologies
Reignn Platform Ltd
Dataseat Ltd
LeadsRx, Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
Axiom Media Connect
BRICKS
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Inspired Mobile Limited
Adverticum cPlc.
PRECISO SRL
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Verve Group Europe GmbH
BLIINK SAS
PML Innovative Media
SPEAKOL DMCC
Reveal Mobile Inc
OpenWeb LTD
mainADV Srl
Mindlytix SAS
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
YouGov
Factor Eleven GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
Viralize SRL
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
The Procter & Gamble Company
adbility media GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Exactag GmbH
Seenthis AB
Admixer EU GmbH
SoundCast
Beaconspark Ltd
Adpone SL
Adloox SA
Showheroes SE
ARMIS SAS
Inskin Media LTD
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Beachfront Media LLC
Protected Media LTD
MobileFuse LLC
AntVoice
Bucksense Inc
AdsWizz Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Teads
Rezonence Limited
numberly
Adhese
Blue
Blockthrough, Inc.
Disqus
Prebid.org
Zoomd Ltd.
TripleLift, Inc.
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Comcast International France SAS
Optomaton UG
Sovrn Holdings Inc
admetrics GmbH
Teemo SA
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
ADWAYS SAS
Sizmek by Amazon
Apester Ltd
Arcspire Limited
Appier PTE Ltd
SpearAd GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
Teroa S.A.
Sojern, Inc.
Resolution Media München GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Videobyte Inc
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
INVIBES GROUP
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Content Ignite
Resono B.V.
Epsilon
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Better Banners A/S
Notify
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Mars Media Group
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Confiant Inc.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
adsquare GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
DoubleVerify Inc.​
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Adnuntius AS
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Quantcast International Limited
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
EASYmedia GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Monet Engine Inc
Brid Video DOO
ShareThis, Inc
Tapjoy, Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
MGID Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
BeOp
Cluep LLC
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Baidu USA
Dynata LLC
Underdog Media LLC
Smart Traffik
diva-e products
Spoods GmbH
Adkernel LLC
FeedAd GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
vitrado GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
TMT Digital Inc
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Meetrics GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Duration Media, LLC.
Nubo LTD
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Brand Advance Ltd
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
B2B Media Group EMEA
Passendo Aps
Kameleoon SAS
Crowdy News Ltd
Alphalyr SAS
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Newsroom AI Ltd
Smartclip Hispania SL
Timehop, Inc.
iPROM
GeoProve
Frameplay Corporation
Roq.ad Inc.
Comscore B.V.
Revcontent, LLC
Kochava Inc.
Trinity Audio
Ingenious Technologies AG
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
JS Web Production
Velocity Made Good LLC
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
remerge GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Market Resource Partners LLC
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Netpoint Media GmbH
Realytics
Nano Interactive GmbH
Collective Europe Ltd.
Pexi B.V.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
RevJet
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
ad6media
Demandbase, Inc.
Ensighten
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
Zemanta, Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Fandom, Inc.
BritePool Inc
EASY Marketing GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Jaduda GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
HUAWEI Ads
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
AdView
Knorex
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
AUDIOMOB LTD
BSmartData GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
On Device Research Limited
Consumable, Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
SYNC
ADYOULIKE SA
A.Mob
Bigabid Media ltd
RevX
SmartFrame Technologies
Playrcart Limited
StackAdapt
ViewPay
BidBerry SRL
Audience Network
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
ETARGET SE
Bombora Inc.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Ve Global UK Limited
Between Exchange
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Terminus Software Inc.
ARKHEUS
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Jellyfish France
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Realeyes OU
Tapad, Inc.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Signal Digital Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Fido S.r.l
Adikteev
The Trade Desk
Google Advertising Products
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Aptivio Inc
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Viznet
GroupM UK Limited
Footballco Media Limited
Next Media SRL
Adsolutions BV
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Persona.ly
smartclip Europe GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Epom Ltd.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Blis Media Limited
Mobilewalla, Inc.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Sonobi, Inc
Unruly Group Ltd
Noster Finance S.L.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
GfK SE
Extreme Reach, Inc
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
RTB House S.A.
33Across
advanced store GmbH
video intelligence AG
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Kiosked Ltd
Avocet Systems Limited
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
OneTag Limited
TAPTAP Digital SL
Online Solution
Dailymotion SA
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
White Ops, Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Venatus Media Limited
Mobile Professionals BV
Nativo, Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
GeoEdge
ADventori SAS
Amobee Inc.
MNTN
adhood.com
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
adWMG
emetriq GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
One Tech Group GmbH
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Adverty AB (publ)
ADRENALEAD
Traffective GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
MiQ
Flashtalking, Inc.
Keymantics
Mobfox US LLC
WebAds B.V
GeistM Technologies LTD
Captify Technologies Limited
Unruly Group LLC
Yieldlab AG
Widespace AB
Smartology Limited
Cint AB
Habu
SunMedia
BidMachine Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Permutive Limited
Audienzz AG
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
MUSO TNT LIMITED
A Million Ads Ltd
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Vidazoo Ltd
agof studies
eBay Inc
Adform
Jivox Corporation
Triapodi Ltd.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Addrelevance
Golden Bees
42 Ads GmbH
Remixd Media, Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
ScaleMonk Inc.
Sirdata
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Salesforce.com, Inc.
BILENDI SA
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Radio Net Media Limited
Cavai AS & UK
AdTheorent, Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL
AddApptr GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Axonix LTD
Aarki, Inc.
Livewrapped AB
Digital Squad
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Piano Software Inc
Madington
adMarketplace, Inc.
Spotible
Parrable, Inc.
ADSTOURS SAS
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
IQM CORPORATION
VGI CTV, Inc
ADITION technologies AG
LoopMe Limited
OnAudience Ltd
Publica LLC
Clever Advertising, Lda.
VUUKLE DMCC
Telaria SAS
adrule mobile GmbH
Smadex SL
INVIDI technologies AB
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Samsung Ads
Adelaide Metrics Inc
zeotap GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
audio content & control GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Ketchup Adv Spa
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
DeepIntent, Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
One Planet Only
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Adtriba GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Goodeed
AudienceProject Aps
Adtelligent Inc.
Automattic Ads
Amazon Advertising
Fifty Technology Limited
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Mobility-Ads GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
MADVERTISE MEDIA
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
Wizaly
HyperTV Inc.
Adxperience SAS
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Dianomi ltd
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Admedo Technology Ltd
Improve Digital BV
Seeding Alliance GmbH
twiago GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
adQuery
Platform161 B.V.
Zeta Global
BEINTOO SPA
Sportradar AG
adality GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
N Technologies Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
Kairion GmbH
Aniview LTD
Adssets AB
Adnami Aps
AuDigent
Acxiom
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
YieldLift LLC
Amnet GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Sublime
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
PROXISTORE
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Digital East GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Clipcentric, Inc.
Fusio by S4M
Vidoomy Media SL
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Webgains GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Advisible AB
iProspect GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Gamned
1Agency
Browsi
Cuebiq
MindTake Research GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/wilsonklee.com/annualRequestSummary regarding wilsonklee.com