This privacy policy (the “Privacy Policy”) sets out the privacy policies and practices for National Ecom Enterprise Ltd. and its subsidiaries and affiliates (collectively “Wilson K Lee”) with respect to how Wilson K Lee collects your personal information. It also describes how Wilson K Lee maintains, uses, and discloses personal information. This Privacy Policy applies to information collected from you by Wilson K Lee via this website, https://wilsonklee.com/, and other websites operated or provided by Wilson K Lee and various subdomains (collectively, the “Sites”) and other places where we may collect personal information like industry or networking events. 

This Privacy Policy also sets out how you can access certain information that Wilson K Lee may collect about you. In this Privacy Policy, “personal information” means information or opinions about an individual whose identity is apparent or can be reasonably ascertained from the information or opinion as further defined under applicable privacy laws.

Please note that the Sites may contain links to other third-party websites that are not controlled or operated by Wilson K Lee. This Privacy Policy does not apply to such third-party websites, and Wilson K Lee is not responsible for the content or behaviour of such third-party websites or the privacy practices of such third parties. Wilson K Lee encourages you to request and review the privacy policies of any third parties upon disclosing your personal information to such parties or when visiting such third-party websites.

Personal Information Protection and Privacy 

Wilson K Lee understands how important your privacy is. The purpose of this Privacy Policy is to inform you about the type of personal information we may collect from you, what we intend to do with that information and to inform you of the steps we take to keep your personal information confidential. By using the Site and the services provided therein, you consent to the terms of this privacy policy. If you have any questions or concerns, please contact us and we’ll be happy to accommodate.

Consent of Collection of Information

By submitting personal information to Wilson K Lee or any of its service providers, you agree and consent to the collection of your personal information and consent to the use, disclosure and transfer of your personal information in accordance with the provisions of this privacy policy. You may always refuse or withdraw your consent by contacting Wilson K Lee at hello@wilsonklee.com. You understand that if you withdraw your consent, Wilson K Lee may not be able to continue to offer its services and provide its information to you.  

Revisions to this Privacy Policy

Wilson K Lee reserves the right, in Wilson K Lee’s discretion, to change, modify, add or remove portions of this Privacy Policy at any time and from time to time, without prior notice to you. However, Wilson K Lee will treat your continued use of the Sites following such revision as your acceptance of the revised terms.  All revisions will be posted to the Sites and will apply to any personal information collected on or after the date posted. Wilson K Lee will obtain the necessary consents required under applicable privacy laws if it seeks to collect, use or disclose your personal information for purposes other than those to which consent has been obtained unless otherwise required or permitted by law. This Privacy Policy was last updated on June 30, 2020.

What personal information does Wilson K Lee collect and how is it processed?

What do we collect? 

Wilson K Lee collects your name and e-mail address.

Newsletter

We will ask for both your name and e-mail address in order to send you our newsletter or e-mails through Active Campaign. We will only contact you through our newsletter for promotional or informational purposes.

Third Parties

Wilson K Lee may work with third party applications in order to provide you with the best services on the Site. These organizations may collect personal information from you in order to provide you with these services including your name and contact information. Specifically, the third parties Wilson K Lee works with on the Site are listed below. We’ve included links to their Privacy Policies to ensure you are comfortable using them.

  1. Stripe : https://stripe.com/privacy-center/legal
  2. Facebook : https://www.facebook.com/full_data_use_policy
  3. Youtube : https://www.youtube.com/static?gl=CA&template=terms
  4. Instagram : https://help.instagram.com/402411646841720
  5. Clickfunnels: https://signup.clickfunnels.com/privacy-policy
  6. Active Campaign : https://www.activecampaign.com/legal/privacy-policy
  7. Calendly : https://calendly.com/pages/privacy
  8. Zoom : https://zoom.us/privacy
  9. Google Drive : https://www.google.com/drive/terms-of-service/
  10. Easy Webinar: https://easywebinar.com/privacy/

How will Wilson K Lee use your personal information? 

Your personal information will be used to provide you with promotional and informative materials and offer and deliver the products and services you can purchase or subscribe to from the Site. Specifically,

Your name and e-mail address are collected but will not actually be stored on the Site. Any information captured will be processed through third party websites in section 4.c above.

If you subscribe to our newsletter your information will be used to send the newsletter to you;

If we send you the Newsletter for marketing purposes, we may use your contact information to send you e-mails about promotions, special events and other marketing information. You can opt not to receive these e-mails from us by either clicking “unsubscribe” at the bottom of the e-mail when you receive it or by sending an e-mail that includes your e-mail address and a request that you not receive our promotional e-mails; and

We may use your personal information to respond when you submit a question or suggestion to us, or when you request assistance with the service you purchased.

Storing Your Personal Information

Wilson K Lee’s web server may store your personal information when you interact on the Site. Wilson K Lee will be happy to delete any of your information it holds upon request made by you. Your personal information will be safely disposed of by Wilson K Lee by deleting it from its possession.

Anti-Spam Laws

The Site and Wilson K Lee abide by all relevant Canadian laws in all aspects of our operations. As such, we abide by all the rules of CASL (Canadian Anti-Spam Laws) and the Personal Information Protection and Electronic Documents Act (PIPEDA). If you’ve got any questions about our compliance with this legislation, feel free to reach out.

Do Not Track Signals

Wilson K Lee currently does not recognize or respond to browser-initiated Do Not Track (DNT) signals, as the Internet industry is currently still working on Do Not Track standards and there is no accepted standard on how to respond to such signals.

Analytics

The Site does keep the following information from your visits to our webpage:

Visitor information to improve our customer engagement which tells us where and when people visit the Site and how long they stay there; and

IP information for website and server security

Cookies

The Site does use ‘cookies’ to keep a record of the number of times you’ve visited the Site and how you interacted with the Site during each visit. In addition to this, the Site also uses cookies which are not absolutely essential for your use of the Site. Your continued use of the Site does serve as consent for these cookies.

You might be wondering what a cookie is? Well, it is a small text file that gets sent by the server of the Site to your hard drive and can only be read and interpreted by the Site’s server. No personal information is stored in the cookie and there is nothing on it which can identify you personally.

Why do we use cookies?

Despite being an awesome word generally, cookies help the Site understand how you interact while visiting the Site, what your preferences are and thus can improve your experience on the Site. If you do not want cookies from the Site, simply adjust the settings in your web browser to disable cookies. This may change the way you access the Site, but of course it is your choice to do so.

Disclosure of Personal Information 

Wilson K Lee will NEVER sell or license any personal information we collect from you. Wilson K Lee is not liable for any disclosure of your personal information by any Third Party, particularly the ones outlined in section 4.c above.

Jurisdiction

This privacy policy and the use of the Site are governed by the laws of the Province of British Columbia. If a dispute arises under this policy, we agree to first resolve it with the help of a mutually agreed-upon mediator in the Province of British Columbia.

Your Consent

By choosing to provide us with your personal information you are consenting to its collection, use and disclosure in accordance with the principles outlined in this Privacy Policy.  If you are under the age of 19, you must not provide any personal information to us without the consent of your parent or guardian, or as otherwise provided for by applicable law. This Privacy Policy may be updated from time-to-time and your subsequent use of our web site will be accepted as consent to the collection, use and disclosure of your information as set out in this Privacy Policy.

Protecting Your Privacy

Wilson K Lee is committed to protecting your privacy. Security measures, such as locked filing cabinets and the use of passwords on e-mail servers and unique passwords to access phones have been adopted to protect your personal information against loss or theft, unauthorized access, disclosure, copying, use or modification. Wilson K Lee makes no promises, warranties or representations about the manner in which your personal information is handled by Third Parties and bears no liability whatsoever for your use of them.

Internet Unpredictability 

The internet is, by its nature, inherently open and subject to interception of information. We cannot guarantee that the information you provide to Wilson K Lee over the internet or otherwise will not be intercepted by third parties while it is being communicated by means that are outside of Wilson K Lee’s control.

Verifying and Amending Your Personal Information 

Wilson K Lee tries to ensure that all personal information about you that is in our possession is accurate, complete and up-to-date. Please contact us at hello@wilsonklee.com to advise us of any changes to your personal information. You may request access to the personal information held by Wilson K Lee at any time or seek to make corrections to it.

Concerns 

If you have any questions or concerns about Wilson K Lee’s personal information collection, use and disclosure practices, please let us know at hello@wilsonklee.com and we will do our best to help you.

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

wilsonklee.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
PubMatic, Inc.
Deutsche Post AG
Octave IP Limited
M32 Connect Inc
Bidstack Limited
ADventori SAS
Blue
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Apester Ltd
AdsWizz Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
eBay Inc
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Ogury Ltd.
Pexi B.V.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Netpoint Media GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Amazon Advertising
Mobilewalla, Inc.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Tapjoy, Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
AcuityAds Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
PML Innovative Media
ADman Interactive SLU
LiquidM Technology GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
Adnami Aps
BLIINK SAS
Comscore B.V.
Adloox SA
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Seznam.cz, a.s.
IVO Media Ltd
Scene Stealer Limited
Aptivio Inc
SmartyAds Inc.
ScaleMonk Inc.
Teroa S.A.
Gamned
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Habu
UniCredit S.p.A.
diva-e products
DoubleVerify Inc.​
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Mars Media Group
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Sportradar AG
Duration Media, LLC.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Inskin Media LTD
Good-Loop Ltd
Triple13 Ltd
AdMaxim Inc.
OnProspects Ltd
GumGum, Inc.
Jampp LTD
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Protected Media LTD
Mars Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
ViewPay
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Acxiom
Sonic Odeeo ltd
I.R.V. D.O.O.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Exactag GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
Blis Media Limited
One Tech Group GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
Pressboard Media Inc
Kairion GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Norstat AS
Crowdy News Ltd
uppr GmbH
Adhese
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Comcast International France SAS
DNA-I.COM
Fiducia DLT Limited
Avantis Video Ltd
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
giosg.com Oy
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Teavaro
Magnite, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
BEINTOO SPA
Factor Eleven GmbH
Mediascore mbH
GfK SE
Nativo, Inc.
NeuStar, Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
Solocal
Adpone SL
Smaato, Inc.
INNITY
Brave People Ltd.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Nexx360
Audiencerate LTD
Index Exchange, Inc.
VECTAURY
Impactify
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
AWIN AG
Kubient Inc.
Tapad, Inc.
ID5 Technology Ltd
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Prebid.org
Skoiy
AddApptr GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Kiosked Ltd
SmartFrame Technologies
video intelligence AG
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Semasio GmbH
Brid Video DOO
Sharethrough, Inc
The Trade Desk
Ensighten
The Kantar Group Limited
AdColony, Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
INIS sp. zo.o.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Knorex
HUMAN
Quality Media Network GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
Italiaonline S.p.A.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Weborama
Cint AB
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Nielsen International SA
Experian Limited
Blue Billywig BV
Dentsu Italia SpA
ETARGET SE
1Agency
SpringServe, LLC
Revcontent, LLC
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Jaduda GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
Disqus
Bring! Labs AG
ADSOCY
Adventure Media
Audience Network
Adlane LTD
Yieldlab AG
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
United Internet Media GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Next Millennium Media INC
Strossle International AB
StackAdapt
MindTake Research GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
zillian sa
Skimbit Ltd
Impact+
Smart Adserver
IPONWEB GmbH
Commanders Act
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
C WIRE AG
adsquare GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
BritePool Inc
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Criteo SA
Playhill Limited
YieldLift LLC
ADYOULIKE SA
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Optomaton UG
Gemius SA
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Admixer EU GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
BidTheatre AB
Justpremium BV
Liveintent Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
Pubfinity LLC
Emerse Sverige AB
Passendo Aps
LeadsRx, Inc.
YouGov
AudienceRun corp
Smart Traffik
33Across
OnAudience Ltd
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
ADRENALEAD
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
emetriq GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Adomik
Oracle Data Cloud
Ziff Davis LLC
Placense Ltd
twiago GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Unruly Group LLC
Readpeak Oy
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Avocet Systems Limited
jsdelivr.com
appTV Ltd.
crossvertise GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
Footballco Media Limited
GP One GmbH
MyTraffic
RTB House S.A.
ONEcount
VUUKLE DMCC
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Converto AG
Digital Squad
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Query Click Limited
adbility media GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Underdog Media LLC
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
Consumable, Inc.
Fido S.r.l
Goodeed
Yandex
Hybrid Theory
iPROM
Adkernel LLC
Vidoomy Media SL
B2B Media Group GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
GeoProve
Delta Projects AB
travel audience GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
EXADS
BCOVERY SAS
Adxperience SAS
Blockthrough, Inc.
Hyper LLC
Carbon (AI) Limited
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
1plusX AG
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Signal Digital Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Velocity Made Good LLC
LoopMe Limited
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
AdQuiver Media SL
Golden Bees
The Reach Group GmbH
Noster Finance S.L.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Adtarget Medya A.S.
XChange by SFBX®
RevJet
Adverticum cPlc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Zoomd Ltd.
Livewrapped AB
A.Mob
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Kertil Iberia SL
TabMo SAS
Dynata LLC
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
AerServ LLC
Baidu USA
Viznet
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
MNTN
Dianomi PLC
Amnet GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Skaze
INFOnline GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Ermes
OneTag Limited
Kairos Fire
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Resolution Media München GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Hashtag Labs Inc.
One Planet Only
Pelmorex Corp.
LiveRamp, Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Bombora Inc.
Permodo GmbH
belboon GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Adludio Ltd.
Aarki, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Sojern, Inc.
Vidstart LTD
Allegro.pl
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Browsi
NEXD
Kayzen
BeOp
ARKHEUS
Outbrain UK Ltd
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
KUPONA GmbH
AuDigent
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Threedium
Luna Media Group LLC
Adssets AB
Adtube AS
NEORY GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV
dataXtrade GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
TX Group AG
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Verve Group Europe GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
WebAds B.V
JS Web Production
The MediaGrid Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Fusio by S4M
Localsensor B.V.
Google Advertising Products
HUAWEI Ads
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Adsonica
6Sense Insights, Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Nano Interactive GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
cynapsis interactive GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Evorra Ltd
Doceree UK Limited
Maximus Live LLC
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
SPEAKOL DMCC
MISSENA
ADWAYS SAS
Objective Partners BV
Dentsu Denmark A/S
AdTheorent, Inc
Sublime
Flexoffers.com, LLC
AdView
Resono B.V.
optimise-it GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Captify Technologies Limited
Better Banners A/S
IQM CORPORATION
agof studies
Synkd Ltd.
TargetVideo GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Clipr
Pure Local Media GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
adWMG
Reveal Mobile Inc
Meetrics GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Somplo Ltd
Taboola Europe Limited
Ketchup Adv Spa
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Pixalate, Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
AAX LLC
Click Tech Limited
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
plista GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
BILENDI SA
vitrado GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
Blingby LLC
mainADV Srl
Innovid Inc.
Upwave Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
Platform161 B.V.
Timehop, Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Aniview LTD
Ad Alliance GmbH
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Axiom Media Connect
MobileFuse LLC
Next Media SRL
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Adnuntius AS
Cuebiq
Permutive Limited
MGID Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
NextRoll, Inc.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Gamesight Inc
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Adsolutions BV
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Quantcast International Limited
Glimpse Protocol Limited
42 Ads GmbH
Improve Digital
adQuery
Extreme Reach, Inc
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Piano Software Inc
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Media16 ltd
Amobee Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
Octaive Ltd.
YOC AG
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
DynAdmic
Adverty AB (publ)
GeoEdge
Spotad
Sirdata
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Teemo SA
GADSME
ADITION technologies GmbH
Fyber
Notify
admetrics GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
Effiliation / Effinity
lead alliance GmbH
Solution coupons
NEURAL.ONE
MiQ
Azerion Holding B.V.
Dailymotion SA
Mobsuccess
Pinpoll GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Playrcart Limited
Kameleoon SAS
mediarithmics SAS
Kochava Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
SheMedia, LLC
Arcspire Limited
Imonomy
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
: Tappx
Eskimi
Vibrant Media Limited
Insticator, Inc.
Samba TV Inc.
PRECISO SRL
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
Hurra Communications GmbH
SunMedia
Seven Technologies S.L.
ad6media
Near Pte Ltd
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
FeedAd GmbH
N Technologies Inc.
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Between Exchange
Digiseg ApS
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Mobfox US LLC
Realeyes OU
PulsePoint, Inc.
Adform
Showheroes SE
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
ShareThis, Inc
MediaMath, Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
INVIBES GROUP
PROXISTORE
Content Ignite
Roq.ad Inc.
Nubo LTD
Epom Ltd.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
remerge GmbH
OpenX
umlaut communication gmbh
Alphalyr SAS
Sift Media, Inc
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Teads
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
Sirdata Cookieless
iProspect GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Smadex SL
Publica LLC
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Mobkoi Ltd
Persona.ly
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Publicis Media GmbH
The ADEX GmbH
Welect GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
Monet Engine Inc
Videobyte Inc
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
MARKETPERF CORP
Adtriba GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
ADUX
adnanny.com SLU
Konodrac S.L.
Adikteev
smartclip Europe GmbH
adhood.com
Cookie Market LTD
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
AirGrid LTD
EASYmedia GmbH
Zeta Global
BidBerry SRL
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Rapid Performance GmbH
Widespace AB
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Jetpack Digital LLC
Powerspace
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Mediakeys Platform
INVIDI technologies AB
Eulerian Technologies
glomex GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Flashtalking, Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
Sonobi, Inc
OpenWeb LTD
Exit Bee Limited
Goldbach Group AG
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
McCann Discipline LTD
SpotX, Inc
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Tangoo Srl
Confiant Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
digitalAudience
DeepIntent, Inc.
Converge-Digital
BRICKS
dpa-infocom GmbH
Njuice AB
Yieldmo, Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
AREIA (ADLOOP)
LifeStreet Corporation
Zemanta, Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Radio Net Media Limited
FUNKE Digital GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
digidip GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Yieldlove GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
SoundCast
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Xandr, Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Celtra, Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Opinary GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Truvid Inc.
Sparklit Networks Inc
Audience Solutions S.A.
AntVoice
Automattic Ads
Spoods GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Beachfront Media LLC
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
The Procter & Gamble Company
SITU8ED SA
Epsilon
AdDefend GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
TAPTAP Digital SL
Fandom, Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Mediavine, Inc.
RevX
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Online Solution
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Media Square
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Kargo Global Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
adality GmbH
zeotap GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Jellyfish France
Impact Tech Inc.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Cluep LLC
Jivox Corporation
DistroScale, Inc.
Audienzz AG
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
GlobalWebIndex
Digital East GmbH
Kwanko
advanced store GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
Keymantics
UberMedia, Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Rezonence Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Wizaly
NoBid, Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
ADSTOURS SAS
wetter.com GmbH
Madington
Terminus Software Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
BusinessClick
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Natexo Spain
Seenthis AB
Mediaforce LTD
Dataseat Ltd
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Rockerbox, Inc
Moloco, Inc.
Webgains GmbH
Arkeero
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Neodata Group srl
CIBLECLIC
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Collective Europe Ltd.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Fifty Technology Limited
numberly
Advisible AB
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Samsung Ads
RDandX Group DMCC
Clipcentric, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Ve Global UK Limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Realytics
Frameplay Corporation
HyperTV Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
Smartology Limited
Bucksense Inc
EASY Marketing GmbH
A Million Ads Ltd
Reignn Platform Ltd
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/wilsonklee.com/annualRequestSummary regarding wilsonklee.com