This privacy policy (the “Privacy Policy”) sets out the privacy policies and practices for National Ecom Enterprise Ltd. and its subsidiaries and affiliates (collectively “Wilson K Lee”) with respect to how Wilson K Lee collects your personal information. It also describes how Wilson K Lee maintains, uses, and discloses personal information. This Privacy Policy applies to information collected from you by Wilson K Lee via this website, https://wilsonklee.com/, and other websites operated or provided by Wilson K Lee and various subdomains (collectively, the “Sites”) and other places where we may collect personal information like industry or networking events. 

This Privacy Policy also sets out how you can access certain information that Wilson K Lee may collect about you. In this Privacy Policy, “personal information” means information or opinions about an individual whose identity is apparent or can be reasonably ascertained from the information or opinion as further defined under applicable privacy laws.

Please note that the Sites may contain links to other third-party websites that are not controlled or operated by Wilson K Lee. This Privacy Policy does not apply to such third-party websites, and Wilson K Lee is not responsible for the content or behaviour of such third-party websites or the privacy practices of such third parties. Wilson K Lee encourages you to request and review the privacy policies of any third parties upon disclosing your personal information to such parties or when visiting such third-party websites.

Personal Information Protection and Privacy 

Wilson K Lee understands how important your privacy is. The purpose of this Privacy Policy is to inform you about the type of personal information we may collect from you, what we intend to do with that information and to inform you of the steps we take to keep your personal information confidential. By using the Site and the services provided therein, you consent to the terms of this privacy policy. If you have any questions or concerns, please contact us and we’ll be happy to accommodate.

Consent of Collection of Information

By submitting personal information to Wilson K Lee or any of its service providers, you agree and consent to the collection of your personal information and consent to the use, disclosure and transfer of your personal information in accordance with the provisions of this privacy policy. You may always refuse or withdraw your consent by contacting Wilson K Lee at hello@wilsonklee.com. You understand that if you withdraw your consent, Wilson K Lee may not be able to continue to offer its services and provide its information to you.  

Revisions to this Privacy Policy

Wilson K Lee reserves the right, in Wilson K Lee’s discretion, to change, modify, add or remove portions of this Privacy Policy at any time and from time to time, without prior notice to you. However, Wilson K Lee will treat your continued use of the Sites following such revision as your acceptance of the revised terms.  All revisions will be posted to the Sites and will apply to any personal information collected on or after the date posted. Wilson K Lee will obtain the necessary consents required under applicable privacy laws if it seeks to collect, use or disclose your personal information for purposes other than those to which consent has been obtained unless otherwise required or permitted by law. This Privacy Policy was last updated on June 30, 2020.

What personal information does Wilson K Lee collect and how is it processed?

What do we collect? 

Wilson K Lee collects your name and e-mail address.

Newsletter

We will ask for both your name and e-mail address in order to send you our newsletter or e-mails through Active Campaign. We will only contact you through our newsletter for promotional or informational purposes.

Third Parties

Wilson K Lee may work with third party applications in order to provide you with the best services on the Site. These organizations may collect personal information from you in order to provide you with these services including your name and contact information. Specifically, the third parties Wilson K Lee works with on the Site are listed below. We’ve included links to their Privacy Policies to ensure you are comfortable using them.

  1. Stripe : https://stripe.com/privacy-center/legal
  2. Facebook : https://www.facebook.com/full_data_use_policy
  3. Youtube : https://www.youtube.com/static?gl=CA&template=terms
  4. Instagram : https://help.instagram.com/402411646841720
  5. Clickfunnels: https://signup.clickfunnels.com/privacy-policy
  6. Active Campaign : https://www.activecampaign.com/legal/privacy-policy
  7. Calendly : https://calendly.com/pages/privacy
  8. Zoom : https://zoom.us/privacy
  9. Google Drive : https://www.google.com/drive/terms-of-service/
  10. Easy Webinar: https://easywebinar.com/privacy/

How will Wilson K Lee use your personal information? 

Your personal information will be used to provide you with promotional and informative materials and offer and deliver the products and services you can purchase or subscribe to from the Site. Specifically,

Your name and e-mail address are collected but will not actually be stored on the Site. Any information captured will be processed through third party websites in section 4.c above.

If you subscribe to our newsletter your information will be used to send the newsletter to you;

If we send you the Newsletter for marketing purposes, we may use your contact information to send you e-mails about promotions, special events and other marketing information. You can opt not to receive these e-mails from us by either clicking “unsubscribe” at the bottom of the e-mail when you receive it or by sending an e-mail that includes your e-mail address and a request that you not receive our promotional e-mails; and

We may use your personal information to respond when you submit a question or suggestion to us, or when you request assistance with the service you purchased.

Storing Your Personal Information

Wilson K Lee’s web server may store your personal information when you interact on the Site. Wilson K Lee will be happy to delete any of your information it holds upon request made by you. Your personal information will be safely disposed of by Wilson K Lee by deleting it from its possession.

Anti-Spam Laws

The Site and Wilson K Lee abide by all relevant Canadian laws in all aspects of our operations. As such, we abide by all the rules of CASL (Canadian Anti-Spam Laws) and the Personal Information Protection and Electronic Documents Act (PIPEDA). If you’ve got any questions about our compliance with this legislation, feel free to reach out.

Do Not Track Signals

Wilson K Lee currently does not recognize or respond to browser-initiated Do Not Track (DNT) signals, as the Internet industry is currently still working on Do Not Track standards and there is no accepted standard on how to respond to such signals.

Analytics

The Site does keep the following information from your visits to our webpage:

Visitor information to improve our customer engagement which tells us where and when people visit the Site and how long they stay there; and

IP information for website and server security

Cookies

The Site does use ‘cookies’ to keep a record of the number of times you’ve visited the Site and how you interacted with the Site during each visit. In addition to this, the Site also uses cookies which are not absolutely essential for your use of the Site. Your continued use of the Site does serve as consent for these cookies.

You might be wondering what a cookie is? Well, it is a small text file that gets sent by the server of the Site to your hard drive and can only be read and interpreted by the Site’s server. No personal information is stored in the cookie and there is nothing on it which can identify you personally.

Why do we use cookies?

Despite being an awesome word generally, cookies help the Site understand how you interact while visiting the Site, what your preferences are and thus can improve your experience on the Site. If you do not want cookies from the Site, simply adjust the settings in your web browser to disable cookies. This may change the way you access the Site, but of course it is your choice to do so.

Disclosure of Personal Information 

Wilson K Lee will NEVER sell or license any personal information we collect from you. Wilson K Lee is not liable for any disclosure of your personal information by any Third Party, particularly the ones outlined in section 4.c above.

Jurisdiction

This privacy policy and the use of the Site are governed by the laws of the Province of British Columbia. If a dispute arises under this policy, we agree to first resolve it with the help of a mutually agreed-upon mediator in the Province of British Columbia.

Your Consent

By choosing to provide us with your personal information you are consenting to its collection, use and disclosure in accordance with the principles outlined in this Privacy Policy.  If you are under the age of 19, you must not provide any personal information to us without the consent of your parent or guardian, or as otherwise provided for by applicable law. This Privacy Policy may be updated from time-to-time and your subsequent use of our web site will be accepted as consent to the collection, use and disclosure of your information as set out in this Privacy Policy.

Protecting Your Privacy

Wilson K Lee is committed to protecting your privacy. Security measures, such as locked filing cabinets and the use of passwords on e-mail servers and unique passwords to access phones have been adopted to protect your personal information against loss or theft, unauthorized access, disclosure, copying, use or modification. Wilson K Lee makes no promises, warranties or representations about the manner in which your personal information is handled by Third Parties and bears no liability whatsoever for your use of them.

Internet Unpredictability 

The internet is, by its nature, inherently open and subject to interception of information. We cannot guarantee that the information you provide to Wilson K Lee over the internet or otherwise will not be intercepted by third parties while it is being communicated by means that are outside of Wilson K Lee’s control.

Verifying and Amending Your Personal Information 

Wilson K Lee tries to ensure that all personal information about you that is in our possession is accurate, complete and up-to-date. Please contact us at hello@wilsonklee.com to advise us of any changes to your personal information. You may request access to the personal information held by Wilson K Lee at any time or seek to make corrections to it.

Concerns 

If you have any questions or concerns about Wilson K Lee’s personal information collection, use and disclosure practices, please let us know at hello@wilsonklee.com and we will do our best to help you.


CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS


EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

wilsonklee.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having it’s registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/Activity Type(s) of Data Lawful basis for processing
 To improve user experience
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
 To improve ad performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
 To improve content creation
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
 To improve website performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. THis information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfil the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfil verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.


Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transfered to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

Cookies

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.


Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.




A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
lead alliance GmbH
iPROM
Unruly Group LLC
Sift Media, Inc
KUPONA GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
Adsonica
DoubleVerify Inc.​
AdTheorent, Inc
Clipcentric, Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Effiliation / Effinity
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Strossle International AB
TMT Digital Inc
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
BEINTOO SPA
INVIDI technologies AB
LeadsRx, Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
Revcontent, LLC
Mobsuccess
MyTraffic
Amazon Advertising
IPONWEB GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Publicis Media GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
Teavaro
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
ARMIS SAS
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Viafoura Inc.
HUMAN
adWMG
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Playrcart Limited
Duration Media, LLC.
dataXtrade GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
ADventori SAS
plista GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Vibrant Media Limited
Adnuntius AS
SpearAd GmbH
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Skaze
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
smartclip Europe GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
ADRENALEAD
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Timehop, Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Imonomy
Underdog Media LLC
AdColony, Inc.
vitrado GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
adsquare GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
dpa-infocom GmbH
TF1 PUBLICITE
PulsePoint, Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
BeOp
OneFootball GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Njuice AB
Solution coupons
GlobalWebIndex
socoto gmbh & co. kg
BRICKS
Nativery Srl
Click Tech Limited
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Bidtellect, Inc
Dentsu Denmark A/S
optimise-it GmbH
Infolinks Media, LLC
SpotX, Inc
Readpeak Oy
Innovid LLC
Sayollo Media LTD
Agate Systems Limited
TripleLift, Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
twiago GmbH
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Traffective GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Newsroom AI Ltd
Smile Wanted Group
Objective Partners BV
mainADV Srl
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Eskimi
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Dataseat Ltd
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Golden Bees
Adloox SA
Synkd Ltd.
Media Square
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
152 Media LLC
Gemius SA
SoundCast
Lupon Media
Yahoo EMEA Limited
video intelligence AG
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Kargo Global Inc.
ADMAX
AcuityAds Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
Aniview LTD
Brave People Ltd.
Adform A/S
Somplo Ltd
GroupM UK Limited
Insticator, Inc.
Gamned
PubWise, LLLP
Google Advertising Products
SmartyAds Inc.
Adhese
emetriq GmbH
BritePool Inc
AdView
Project Agora Ltd
Pubfinity LLC
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Adventure Media
Clinch Labs LTD
Powerspace
Ermes
InMobi Pte Ltd
Piano Software Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
Permodo GmbH
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Fyber
Spoods GmbH
RevJet
Frameplay Corporation
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Adomik
Better Ads GmbH
Kayzen
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Rakuten Marketing LLC
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
BidTheatre AB
1000mercis (Numberly)
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
GeoEdge
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
Ad Alliance GmbH
Widespace AB
Kairos Fire
Vidazoo Ltd
Playwire LLC
Sublime
BIDSWITCH GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Axiom Media Connect
Avocet Systems Limited
GeistM Technologies LTD
Unblockia SL
Novatiq limited
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Notify
Audiencerate LTD
digidip GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
Allegro.pl
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
AUDIOMOB LTD
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Apester Ltd
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
MEDIAMETRIE
Converto AG
Ezoic Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
MindTake Research GmbH
MISSENA
MobileFuse LLC
Sizmek by Amazon
PROXISTORE
Goldbach Group AG
Hivestack Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Prebid.org
Livewrapped AB
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Sirdata
Rezonence Limited
Nativo, Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Gamesight Inc
Kochava Inc.
GeoProve Limited
IVO Media Ltd
Roq.ad Inc.
Adkernel LLC
Skimbit Ltd
DIGITEKA Technologies
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
PIXIMEDIA
LiquidM Technology GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Dentsu London Limited
MNTN
VECTAURY
Fido S.r.l
Octave IP Limited
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Arrivalist Co
Aarki, Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Ein Rad AB
Comcast International France SAS
Cookie Market LTD
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Convo Ink
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Bring! Labs AG
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
adrule mobile GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
Impact Tech Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Bidmatic Inc
ETARGET SE
Meson Mediation LLC
Dable Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
Audience Network
Publica LLC
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
xpln.ai SAS
GumGum, Inc.
AntVoice
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Arpeely Ltd.
Welect GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Samsung Ads
LoopMe Limited
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Brid Video DOO
Disqus
Nexx360
AWIN AG
OnProspects Ltd
Gamoshi Ltd
TargetVideo GmbH
JS Web Production
Doceree UK Limited
Blue Media Services LTDA
Impact+
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Smart Adserver
OpenX
MGID Inc.
MPX GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Evorra Ltd
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Yieldmo, Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
INNITY
travel audience GmbH
Madington
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Realeyes OU
Discover-Tech ltd
Netpoint Media GmbH
Adikteev
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Jetpack Digital LLC
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
FRVR Limited
Adverticum cPlc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Covatic Ltd
Smaato, Inc.
Semasio GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
ADWAYS SAS
TabMo SAS
Protected Media LTD
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Quantcast
Bannerflow AB
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
I.R.V. D.O.O.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Habu
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Cluep LLC
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Keymantics
Passendo Aps
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Vyde Ltd.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
LifeStreet Corporation
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Online Solution
Advisible AB
SunMedia
Dentsu Italia SpA
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
audio content & control GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
WebMedia
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Kwanko
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
IQM CORPORATION
Jellyfish France
Pure Local Media GmbH
Skoiy
Microsoft Advertising
Zemanta Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
A.Mob
Mars Media Group
Audienzz AG
Dailymotion SA
Dianomi PLC
Audience Solutions S.A.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
AdDefend GmbH
Smart Traffik
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Teads France SAS
The MediaGrid Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
Bannernow, Inc.
giosg.com Oy
Amobee Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
Smartology Limited
Digital East GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Crowdy News Ltd
adality GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
digitalAudience
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
LiveIntent Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Hyper LLC
XAD spoteffects GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Nielsen International SA
Platform161 B.V.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
ADFI MEDIA SL
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
INVIBES GROUP
VGI CTV, Inc
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Tredia Solutions SL
Sharethrough, Inc
Commanders Act
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
3Q nexx GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
admetrics GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Avantis Video Ltd
Converge-Digital
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Inskin Media LTD
Luna Media Group LLC
Adlane LTD
Kairion GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Dynata LLC
Monet Engine Inc
Query Click Limited
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Radio Net Media Limited
Terminus Software Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Ingenious Technologies AG
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Exactag GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
RTB House S.A.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
EMX Digital LLC
ADUX
Yieldlove GmbH
A Million Ads
NEURAL.ONE
42 Ads GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
zillian sa
Signal Digital Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
ShowHeroes SRL
Browsi
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
C WIRE AG
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Adnami Aps
SpringServe, LLC
TOPBOX Inc.
ID Ward Ltd
B2B Media Group GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
iProspect GmbH
Brandcom.inc AS
ADSOCY
EXADS
Roku Advertising Services
Bigabid Media ltd
Zeta Global
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
MediaMath, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
LiveRamp
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Moloco, Inc.
Next Media SRL
BusinessClick
UberMedia, Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
AirGrid LTD
adMarketplace, Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
NEORY GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
AdQuiver Media SL
CIBLECLIC
Pulse Innovations Limited
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Blingby LLC
eBay Inc
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Norstat AS
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Automattic Ads
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
crossvertise GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
AAX LLC
Weborama
Magnite, Inc.
Acxiom
Placense Ltd
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
XChange by SFBX®
YieldLift LLC
Opinary GmbH
AuDigent
Cavai AS & UK
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
33Across
ID5 Technology Ltd
AudienceProject Aps
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
BLIINK SAS
Amnet GmbH
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Confiant Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
Quality Media Network GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
REMAILME
Mindlytix SAS
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
SITU8ED SA
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
mediarithmics SAS
Impactify
AiCreo S.r.l.
Exit Bee Limited
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Improve Digital
Cuebiq
Appier PTE Ltd
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Teroa S.A.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
The Procter & Gamble Company
netzeffekt GmbH
Adsolutions BV
BidBerry SRL
Criteo SA
MiQ Digital Ltd
Verasity Limited
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
RevX
Kertil Iberia SL
Sovrn Holdings Inc
1plusX AG
WebAds B.V
The Trade Desk
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
umlaut communication gmbh
Unacast Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Fifty Technology Limited
Turk Telekom
Upwave Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
: Tappx
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Playhill Limited
Epsilon
TV Scientific Inc
Natexo Spain
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
PubMatic, Inc
Telecoming S.A.
Neodata Group srl
INFOnline GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Better Banners A/S
Baidu USA
EASYmedia GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
Bababam
Seven Technologies S.L.
Salestring ApS
Offerista Group GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Celtra, Inc.
Alphalyr SAS
adhood.com
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Experian Limited
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
wetter.com GmbH
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Tapjoy, Inc.
diva-e products
Kubient Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
Blue
Fiducia DLT Limited
Hubvisor
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL
adnanny.com SLU
NoBid, Inc.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
Oracle Advertising
Cint AB
Vidstart LTD
Mobkoi Ltd
Taboola Europe Limited
Evolution Technologies Inc.
BILENDI SA
YouGov
Digital Squad
Hurra Communications GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Rockerbox, Inc
Seenthis AB
Ensighten
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Mediavine, Inc.
Knorex
Videobyte Inc
Jampp LTD
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Showheroes SE
Admixer EU GmbH
Pexi B.V.
Adxperience SAS
Ask Locala
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
adbility media GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
ARKHEUS
Viznet
Blis Global Limited
Sojern, Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Adpone SL
Near Intelligence
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
StackAdapt
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Playad Media Group AB
PIA Advertising GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Threedium
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
AdsWizz Inc.
Global Media Group Services Limited
FeedAd GmbH
Nubo LTD
Wizaly
zeotap GmbH
GfK SE
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
The Ozone Project Limited
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Relevant Digital Oy
AdSpirit GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Wunderkind Corporation
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Truvid Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Triapodi Ltd.
belboon GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Arcspire Limited
Clipr
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Jivox Corporation
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
GADSME
Parrable, Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
BSmartData GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Emerse Sverige AB
Delta Projects AB
Permutive Limited
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
TX Group AG
Realytics
CleverPush GmbH
advanced store GmbH
OneTag Limited
uppr GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
HUAWEI Ads
NEXD
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Airnow Media Ltd
Arkeero
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
DynAdmic
Onfocus (Adagio)
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Content Ignite
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
AddApptr GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
ACTV8, Inc.
Between Exchange
glomex GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
PRECISO SRL
ArtChaos s.r.o.
ad6media
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Sportradar AG
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
remerge GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
agof studies
Pelmorex Corp.
Ogury Ltd.
Justpremium BV
Samba TV, Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
6Sense Insights, Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Resono B.V.
Comscore B.V.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Bidstack Limited
DistroScale, Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Pinpoll GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Pixalate, Inc.
GP One GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Media16 ltd
adQuery
BidMachine Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Adssets AB
Alliance Gravity Data Media
YOC AG
ViewPay
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
SPEAKOL DMCC
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Lotame Solutions, inc
VRTCAL Markets Inc
EASY Marketing GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics


Contacting Us


If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:



2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests


If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of ccpa compliance that this business has received:


https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/wilsonklee.com/annualRequestSummary


regarding wilsonklee.com



Email: